Calendrier
DH_2008_2009

MATCHS ALLER

Journée 1 : 25/10/08 A 16H00

AJ BALATA ABRIBA

COSMA FOOT

1 - 0

AJ SAINT GEORGES

C.S.C. DE CAYENNE

0 - 0

AS OYAPOCK

EF IRACOUBO

0 - 1

ASC AGOUADO
US MACOURIA
2 - 1

ASC LE GELDAR

US MATOURY

2 - 2

ASC REMIRE

US SINNAMARY

0 - 0

16, 18 et 19/10/08 1/4 DE FINALES DE LA COUPE DE FRANCE

Journée 2 : 02/11/08 A 16H00

COSMA FOOT

ASC REMIRE

1 - 4

C.S.C. DE CAYENNE

AJ BALATA ABRIBA

1 - 1

EF IRACOUBO

AJ SAINT GEORGES

1 - 0

US MACOURIA
AS OYAPOCK
2 - 0

US MATOURY

ASC AGOUADO

0 - 0

US SINNAMARY

ASC LE GELDAR

2 - 1

DEMI-FINALES DE LA COUPE DE FRANCE : 28 et 29/10/08

Journée 3 : 08/11/08 A 16H00

AJ BALATA ABRIBA

EF IRACOUBO

2 - 1

COSMA FOOT

US SINNAMARY

2 - 2

AJ SAINT GEORGES

US MACOURIA

1 - 1

AS OYAPOCK
US MATOURY
0 - 2

ASC LE GELDAR

ASC AGOUADO

3 - 0

ASC REMIRE

C.S.C. DE CAYENNE

1 - 0

FINALE DE LA COUPE DE FRANCE : 05/11/08

Journée 4 : 15/11/08 A 16H00

C.S.C. DE CAYENNE

COSMA FOOT

2 - 1

EF IRACOUBO

ASC REMIRE

1 - 2

US MACOURIA

AJ BALATA ABRIBA

2 - 0

ASC LE GELDAR
AS OYAPOCK
4 - 0

US MATOURY

AJ SAINT GEORGES

1 - 1

ASC AGOUADO

US SINNAMARY

2 - 0

22/11/09 : 7ème TOUR DE LA COUPE DE FRANCE

Journée 5 : 24/01/09 A 16H00

AJ BALATA ABRIBA

US MATOURY

0 - 1

COSMA FOOT

EF IRACOUBO

6 - 2

AJ SAINT GEORGES

ASC LE GELDAR

0 - 4

US SINNAMARY
C.S.C. DE CAYENNE
Reporté

AS OYAPOCK

ASC AGOUADO

0 - 0

ASC REMIRE

US MACOURIA

2 - 0

Journée 6 : 07/02/09 A 16H00

C.S.C. DE CAYENNE

EF IRACOUBO

0 - 0

ASC AGOUADO

AJ SAINT GEORGES

1 - 2

US MACOURIA

COSMA FOOT

2 - 2

ASC LE GELDAR
AJ BALATA ABRIBA
0 - 0

US MATOURY

ASC REMIRE

3 - 0

US SINNAMARY

AS OYAPOCK

1 - 1

Journée 7 : 07/02/09 A 16H00

AJ BALAT ABRIBA

ASC AGOUADO

0 - 1

COSMA FOOT

US MATOURY

2 - 4

AJ SAINT GEORGES

AS OYAPOCK

0 - 1

US MACOURIA
C.S.C. DE CAYENNE
1 - 2

EF IRACOUBO

US SINNAMARY

2 - 3

ASC REMIRE

ASC LE GELDAR

1 - 4

Journée 8 : 20/12/08 16H00

AS OYAPOCK

AJ BALATA ABRIBA

1 - 2

ASC AGOUADO

ASC REMIRE

2 - 0

EF IRACOUBO

US MACOURIA

2 - 0

ASC LE GELDAR
COSMA FOOT
5 - 0

US MATOURY

C.S.C. DE CAYENNE

0 - 1

AJ SAINT GEORGES

US SINNAMARY

2 - 3

RESERVE SELECTIONS 22/12 au 03/01/09J

Journée 9 : 10/01/09 16H00

AJ BALATA ABRIBA

AJ SAINT GEORGES

3 - 2

COSMA FOOT

ASC AGOUADO

0 - 1

C.S.C. DE CAYENNE

ASC LE GELDAR

0 - 1

EF IRACOUBO
US MATOURY
2 - 1

US MACOURIA

US SINNAMARY

2 - 0

ASC REMIRE

AS OYAPOCK

1 - 0

Journée 10 : 17/01/09 16H00

AJ SAINT GEORGES

ASC REMIRE

3 - 1

AS OYAPOCK

COSMA FOOT

1 - 3

ASC AGOUADO

C.S.C. DE CAYENNE

0 - 3

ASC LE GELDAR
EF IRACOUBO
1 - 0

US MATOURY

US MACOURIA

1 - 1

US SINNAMARY

AJ BALATA ABRIBA

4 - 3

Journée 11 : 24/01/09 16H00

COSMA FOOT

AJ SAINT GEORGES

1 - 1

C.S.C. DE CAYENNE

AS OAYAPOCK

REPORTE

EF IRACOUBO

ASC AGOUADO

1 - 3

US MACOURIA
ASC LE GELDAR
1 - 2

US MATOURY

US SINNAMARY

0 - 1

ASC REMIRE

AJ BALATA ABRIBA

0 - 2

MATCH RETOUR

Journée 12 : 14/02/09 16H00

ASC REMIRE

COSMA FOOT

1 - 1

AJ BALATA ABRIBA

C.S.C. DE CAYENNE

0 - 2

AJ SAINT GEORGES

EF IRACOUBO

2 - 1

AS OYAPOCK
US MACOURIA
0 - 2

ASC AGOUADO

US MATOURY

0 - 1

ASC LE GELDAR

US SINNAMARY

1 - 1

1er TOUR DE LA COUPE DE GUYANE 17, 19 et 21/02/09

Journée 13 : 07/03/09 16H00

EF IRACOUBO

AJ BALATA ABRIBA

1 - 0

US SINNAMARY

COSMA FOOT

3 - 1

US MACOURIA

AJ SAINT GEORGES

1 - 0

US MATOURY
AS OYAPOCK
0 - 0

ASC AGOUADO

ASC LE GELDAR

2 - 2

C.S.C. DE CAYENNE

ASC REMIRE

4 - 0

RESERVE SELECTIONS 28/02/09

Journée 14 : 14/03/09 : 16H00

COSMA FOOT

C.S.C. DE CAYENNE

REPORTE

ASC REMIRE

EF IRACOUBO

1 - 1

AJ BALATA ABRIBA

US MACOURIA

0 - 0

AS OYAPOCK
ASC LE GELDAR
0 - 2

AJ SAINT GEORGES

US MATOURY

1 - 4

US SINNAMARY

ASC AGOUADO

0 - 0

17, 19 et 21/03/09 / 2ème TOUR DE LA COUPE DE GUYANE

Journée 15 : 28/03/09 : 16H00

AJ BALATA ABRIBA

COSMA FOOT

MATOURY

AJ SAINT GEORGES

C.S.C. DE CAYENNE

BADUEL

AS OYAPOCK

EF IRACOUBO

ST GEORGES

ASC AGOUADO
US MACOURIA
ST LAURENT

ASC LE GELDAR

US MATOURY

BOIS CHAUDAT

ASC REMIRE

US SINNAMARY

VIDAL

17, 19 et 21/03/09 3ème TOUR DE LA COUPE DE GUYANE

Journée 16 : 28/03/09 / 16H00

AJ BALATA ABRIBA

COSMA FOOT

MATOURY

AJ SAINT GEORGES

C.S.C. DE CAYENNE

BADUEL

AS OYAPOCK

EF IRACOUBO

ST GEORGES

ASC AGOUADO
US MACOURIA
ST LAURENT

ASC LE GELDAR

US MATOURY

BOIS CHAUDAT

ASC REMIRE

US SINNAMARY

VIDAL

Journée 17 : 04 et 05/04/09 : 16H00

AJ BALATA ABRIBA

COSMA FOOT

MATOURY

AJ SAINT GEORGES

C.S.C. DE CAYENNE

BADUEL

AS OYAPOCK

EF IRACOUBO

ST GEORGES

ASC AGOUADO
US MACOURIA
ST LAURENT

ASC LE GELDAR

US MATOURY

BOIS CHAUDAT

ASC REMIRE

US SINNAMARY

VIDAL

07, 09 et 11/04/09 : 1/4 DE FINALES DE LA COUPE DE GUYANE

Journée 18 : 19/04/09 : 16H00

AJ BALATA ABRIBA

COSMA FOOT

MATOURY

AJ SAINT GEORGES

C.S.C. DE CAYENNE

BADUEL

AS OYAPOCK

EF IRACOUBO

ST GEORGES

ASC AGOUADO
US MACOURIA
ST LAURENT

ASC LE GELDAR

US MATOURY

BOIS CHAUDAT

ASC REMIRE

US SINNAMARY

VIDAL

04, 06, 08 et 09/03/08 : 1/4 DE FINALES DE LA COUPE DE GUYANE

Journée 19 : 25 et 26/04/09 : 16H00

AJ BALATA ABRIBA

COSMA FOOT

MATOURY

AJ SAINT GEORGES

C.S.C. DE CAYENNE

BADUEL

AS OYAPOCK

EF IRACOUBO

ST GEORGES

ASC AGOUADO
US MACOURIA
ST LAURENT

ASC LE GELDAR

US MATOURY

BOIS CHAUDAT

ASC REMIRE

US SINNAMARY

VIDAL

30/04 et 02/05/09 : 1/2 DE FINALES DE LA COUPE DE GUYANE

Journée 20 : 09 et 10/05/09 : 16H00

AJ BALATA ABRIBA

COSMA FOOT

MATOURY

AJ SAINT GEORGES

C.S.C. DE CAYENNE

BADUEL

AS OYAPOCK

EF IRACOUBO

ST GEORGES

ASC AGOUADO
US MACOURIA
ST LAURENT

ASC LE GELDAR

US MATOURY

BOIS CHAUDAT

ASC REMIRE

US SINNAMARY

VIDAL

Journée 21 : 09/05/09 : 16H00

AJ SAINT GEORGES

COSMA FOOT

BADUEL

AS OYAPOCK

C.S.C. DE CAYENNE

ST GEORGES

ASC AGOUADO

EF IRACOUBO

ST LAURENT

ASC LE GELDAR
US MACOURIA
BOIS CHAUDAT

US SINNAMARY

US MATOURY

SINNAMARY

AJ BALATA ABRIBA

ASC REMIRE

MATOURY

Journée 22 : 16/05/09 : 16H00

COSMA FOOT

AJ BALATA ABRIBA

ST LAURENT

C.S.C DE CAYENNE

AJ SAINT GEORGES

BADUEL

EF IRACOUBO

AS OYAPOCK

IRACOUBO

US MACOURIA
AC AGOUADO
MACOURIA

US MATOURY

ASC LE GELDAR

MATOURY

US SINNAMARY

ASC REMIRE

SINNAMRY

23/05/09 FINALE DE LA COUPE DE GUYANE

 



Info Plus